Списки групп и сотрудников кафедры

Студенты Крио групп:


ТФ-09-11

  1. Андреев Максим Андреевич
  2. Балашкин Виктор Николаевич
  3. Борисов Александр Михайлович
  4. Бяло Татьяна Сергеевна
  5. Вольский Николай Андреевич
  6. Елисеев Егор Геннадьевич
  7. Казарин Николай Андреевич
  8. Климанский Дмитрий Ильич
  9. Косогляд Василий Матвеевич
  10. Лавин Михаил Михайлович
  11. Лыков Павел Алексеевич
  12. Пономарёв Антон Валерьевич
  13. Правдюк Роман Михайлович
  14. Пузенкова Ольга Игоревна
  15. Репина Александра Павловна
  16. Смирнова Ирина Михайловна
  17. Шарапова Вера Сергеевна

ТФ-09-10

  1. Али Солиман Салем Штевие
  2. Алпатова Алина Олеговна
  3. Алхутов Михаил Сергеевич
  4. Боровский Александр Андреевич
  5. Волков Валерий Игоревич
  6. Воробьева Татьяна Михайловна
  7. Ивашевич Дмитрий Николаевич
  8. Морковников Никита Игоревич
  9. Сорокина Алена Валерьевна
  10. Шепелева Ирина Валерьевна
     

ТФ-09-09

  1. Бабайцев Вадим Олегович
  2. Виноградова Дарья Александровна
  3. Вишневский Евгений Владимирович
  4. Емельянов Владимир Юрьевич
  5. Есипов Иван Владимирович
  6. Зарубин Кирилл Алексеевич
  7. Лацибо Евгений Александрович
  8. Миронова Анастасия Геннадьевна
  9. Носырев Александр Ильич
  10. Пирязев Сергей Михайлович
  11. Попов Максим Петрович
  12. Савин Алексей Владимирович
  13. Судаков Александр Валерьевич
     

ТФ-09-08

  1. Архипов Семён Александрович
  2. Белоконев Александр Николаевич
  3. Богданов Сергей Валерьевич
  4. Боровая Марина Андреевна
  5. Володин Виктор Валерьевич
  6. Глоба Валерий Александрович
  7. Демьяненко Александра Николаевна
  8. Жадовец Никита Владимирович
  9. Жуков Егор Анатольевич
  10. Лебедев Евгений Дмитриевич
  11. Микаелян Файлак Артурович
  12. Мурашкин Михаил Владимирович
  13. Прокофьев Сергей Сергеевич
  14. Репников Алексей Александрович
  15. Саяпин Владислав Вячеславович
  16. Серединцев Артем Владимирович
  17. Соловьёв Алексей Алексеевич
  18. Хуснуллин Антон Шамильевич
  19. Шерина Светлана Николаевна

ТФ-09-07

  1. Бушлеев Юрий Юрьевич
  2. Городнов Иван Сергеевич
  3. Гребенюк Юлия Владимировна
  4. Должиков Антон Сергеевич
  5. Зарубин Кирилл Алексеевич
  6. Коваленко Никита Андреевич
  7. Кошелев Павел Александрович
  8. Кудряшов Сергей Александрович
  9. Кулагин Андрей Михайлович
  10. Ломакина Юлия Геннадьевна
  11. Минаев Денис Викторович
  12. Романов Павел Николаевич
  13. Салин Андрей Кириллович
  14. Серединцев Артем Владимирович
  15. Симушев Дмитрий Сергеевич
  16. Труфанова Александра Сергеевна
  17. Чемоданов Александр Васильевич

ТФ-09-06

  1. Алейников Александр Александрович
  2. Белиловец Демьян Сергеевич
  3. Гаркавенко Никита Валерьевич
  4. Зюзько Александр Вячеславович
  5. Кондратенко Руслан Олегович
  6. Красильникова Марина Игоревна
  7. Кубрин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  8. Оганесян Николайос Норикович
  9. Потемкина Марианна Львовна
  10. Румянцев Александр Алексеевич
  11. Сысоев Дмитрий Анатольевич
  12. Тимохин Сергей Юрьевич


Студенты Нано групп:

ТФ-14-11

  1. Артеев Дмитрий Николаевич
  2. Байманова Анастасия Михайловна
  3. Безгин Никита Николаевич
  4. Булдаков Гавриил Гавриилович
  5. Грозных Евгений Андреевич
  6. Гусева Ольга Сергеевна
  7. Казымов Шамиль Адиль Оглы
  8. Каревский Дмитрий Алексеевич
  9. Климов Константин Павлович
  10. Кочнова Ольга Андреевна
  11. Кравченко Антон Романович
  12. Красильников Андрей Владимирович
  13. Кузнецова Александра Владимировна
  14. Лашков Илья Андреевич
  15. Ляпунов Николай Викторович
  16. Миркаримов Хусейн Юсуфович
  17. Недин Дмитрий Олегович
  18. Подкопаев Михаил Александрович
  19. Сидоров Александр Андреевич
  20. Соколов Андрей Владимирович
  21. Соломко Владислав Евгеньевич
  22. Федоров Дмитрий Алексеевич
  23. Ячевский Илья Александрович

ТФ-14-10

  1. Алтухов Павел Игоревич
  2. Артемьев Дмитрий Михайлович
  3. Бессонов Кирилл Андреевич
  4. Благин Вячеслав Анатольевич
  5. Бортников Артём Михайлович
  6. Быкова Ольга Сергеевна
  7. Волгин Всеволод Станиславович
  8. Волгин Ярослав Станиславович
  9. Вотчицева Елена Михайловна
  10. Джексенева Мария Константиновна
  11. Дмитриев Александр Андреевич
  12. Какулия Илья Игоревич
  13. Катаев Иван Владимирович
  14. Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич
  15. Куприянчук Дмитрий Николаевич
  16. Новикова Татьяна Александровна
  17. Оборин Филипп Алексеевич
  18. Парняков Анатолий Михайлович
  19. Прохоров Александр Владимирович
  20. Стрюков Александр Иванович
  21. Худяков Сергей Дмитриевич

ТФ-14-09

  1. Андреева Юлия Олеговна
  2. Бабикова Татьяна Юрьевна
  3. Безукладова Светлана Владимировна
  4. Богомолова Ксения Александровна
  5. Головина Ольга Юрьевна
  6. Давыдов Алексей Александрович
  7. Зеленин Павел Геннадьевич
  8. Лукина Саргы Григорьевна
  9. Рудаков Дмитрий Андреевич
  10. Тереховец Илья Сергеевич
  11. Тютиков Дмитрий Андреевич

ТФ-14-08

  1. Аббаси Фирузджаи Милад
  2. Андреева Мария Александровна
  3. Аристархова Анастасия Николаевна
  4. Вардашкин Антон Сергеевич
  5. Воронин Федор Николаевич
  6. Долгопалец Олег Петрович
  7. Иннокентьева Анна Елисеевна
  8. Карпенко Анна Валерьевна
  9. Колокольников Александр Николаевич
  10. Михно Мария Борисовна
  11. Муртазин Тимур Дамирович
  12. Подгородецкий Сергей Геннадьевич
  13. Попыкин Анатолий Сергеевич
  14. Сергиенко Константин Владимирович
  15. Субботина Анастасия Владимировна
  16. Чириков Александр Александрович

ТФ-14-07

  1. Бражкина Татьяна Евгеньевна
  2. Воробьев Дмитрий Владимирович
  3. Куликов Алексей Николаевич
  4. Макаров Петр Георгиевич
  5. Николаева Василина Юрьевна
  6. Симонов Алексей Валерьевич
  7. Стреченюк Василий Васильевич
  8. Субботина Анастасия Владимировна
  9. Тараканов Илья Алексеевич
  10. Туманов Александр Алексеевич
  11. Халиуллин Юлий Халитович
  12. Шелухина Анастасия Александровна

ТФ-14-06

  1. Балакирев Александр Геннадьевич
  2. Бортников Андрей Леонидович
  3. Будяков Сергей Юрьевич
  4. Ветлова Светлана Александровна
  5. Данилов Артем Александрович
  6. Дождиков Илья Витальевич
  7. Ивлиева Валерия Викторовна
  8. Медведев Дмитрий Владимирович
  9. Меркулов Евгений Николаевич
  10. Михайлова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  11. Немешаев Андрей Евгеньевич
  12. Потапова Екатерина Алексеевна
  13. Ромашевский Сергей Андреевич
  14. Сяпуков Ринат Рамилевич
  15. Федосеенков Кирилл Андреевич



Сотрудники и преподаватели кафедры: 

  1. Алексеев Тарас Александрович
  2. Аметистов Евгений Викторович
  3. Болтунов Денис Владимирович
  4. Бухаров Александр Васильевич
  5. Волков Юрий Александрович
  6. Гиневский Алексей Феликсович
  7. Горбачев Станислав Прокофьевич
  8. Дмитриев Александр Сергеевич
  9. Домашенко Анатолий Митрофанович
  10. Жуков Андрей Александрович
  11. Иванова Анна Кимовна
  12. Коваленко Владимир Николаевич
  13. Королев Павел Викторович
  14. Крюков Алексей Павлович
  15. Куликов Александр Сергеевич
  16. Левашов Владимир Юрьевич
  17. Лунин Анатолий Иванович
  18. Миронова Алиса Алексеевна
  19. Михайлова Инна Александровна
  20. Могорычный Владимир Иванович
  21. Науменко Владимир Юрьевич
  22. Нестеров Сергей Борисович
  23. Пащенко Тамара Борисовна
  24. Пискунов Николай Антонович
  25. Пузина Юлия Юрьевна
  26. Романов Алексей Сергеевич
  27. Смирнов Юрий Владимирович
  28. Тимохин Александр Дмитриевич
  29. Шишкова Ирина Николаевна
  30. Ястребов Арсений Константинович
     
/